Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Hengersberg 2020, Markt Hengersberg
Kein Eingang, 12.02.2020 15:11:36

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 0 0,0 %
Grüne 0 0,0 %
SPD 0 0,0 %
FWG Hengersberg - Altenufer 0 0,0 %
FWG Schwanenkirchen - Waltersdorf 0 0,0 %
FWG Schwarzach - Frohnstetten 0 0,0 %
HBB 0 0,0 %
JL 0 0,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 0 -
Ungültige Stimmen 0 0,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 0 0,0 %

Kandidierende

CSU

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname
1 Berger Mathias
2 Mittermüller Uschi
3 Drasch Stephan
4 Ketzer Erich
5 Bernreiter Roland
6 Preisinger Roman
7 Biermeier Martin
8 Gebel Sabine
9 Lallinger Willi
10 Wirth Bernhard
11 Frankl Armin
12 Nothaft Helmut
13 Klarl Andrea
14 Ertl Michael
15 Haider Gunther
16 Beer Georg
17 Moser Manfred
18 Hartmannsgruber Martin
19 Heimann Frank
20 Berger-Eberle Daniela

Grüne

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname
1 Lex Maren
2 Mayer Hermann
3 Schwenk Reinhard
4 Barth Anne
5 Ambros Gotthard
6 Lang Barbara
7 Pipahl Erika
8 Aichner Martin
9 Gammel Claudia
10 Schmitt Jan-Philipp
11 Liebl Stephanie
12 Baumann Christian
13 Lex Astrid
14 Dr. Barth Christoph
15 Schwenk Gabriele
16 Lex Matthias

SPD

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname
1 Straßer Ewald
2 Nadolny Raimund
3 Schwarzhuber-Gramalla Christine
4 Schuster Alois
5 Christoph Günther
6 Straßer Heidi
7 Hackl Edmund
8 Zeintl Angela
9 Stangl Manfred
10 Dr. Trautwein Thomas
11 Nopper Alfred
12 Geier Robert
13 Hartl Josef
14 Ebner Mario
15 Hüttmann Johannes
16 Schuster Rita
17 Dietrich Rainer
18 Andresen Peter
19 Thann Christine
20 Schmidt Erich

FWG Hengersberg - Altenufer

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname
1 Mayer Christian
2 Einhellig Andrea Maria
3 Donaubauer Anton
4 Dr. Einhellig Josef
5 Seidl Karl-Heinz
6 Avci Cilem
7 Lieb-Brilka Kathrin
8 Hartl Alexander
9 Bauer Franz
10 Wiederer Alexander
11 Käsbeitzer Jessica
12 Westphal Kay
13 Junghanns Karl-Heinz
14 Grimm Peter
15 Junghanns Margarete
16 Irl Maximilian
17 Irl Josef
18 Grill Michael
19 Kobilke Gerhard
20 Hielscher Walter

FWG Schwanenkirchen - Waltersdorf

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname
1 Grill Hans
2 Maier Franz Xaver
3 Schiller Christina
4 Lipp Christian
5 Jungwirth Markus
6 Obermeier Brigitte
7 Zacher Josef
8 Leitl Karl-Heinz
9 Schaller Elke
10 Kraus Reinhard
11 Weiß Michael
12 Schlederer Verena
13 Neudorfer Josef
14 Siedersberger Roland
15 Fixl Stephan
16 Eder Günter
17 Binder Albert
18 Weinberger Alexander
19 Leitl Josef
20 Trost Peter

FWG Schwarzach - Frohnstetten

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname
1 Schlederer Stefan
2 Ranzinger Markus
3 Maiwald Gerhild
4 Wolf Ludwig
5 Maier Michael
6 Blaschke Gerda
7 Schlederer Roland
8 Biermeier Christian
9 Penn Lothar
10 Seidl Teresa
11 Wolf Franz
12 Achatz Andreas
13 Kremheller Matthias
14 Datzmann Daniela
15 Stoyan Michael
16 Brandl Thomas
17 Achatz Klaus
18 Lischewski Herbert
19 Kremheller Gertraud
20 Eckmüller Alois

HBB

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname
1 Holzfurtner Anja
2 Drasch Josef
3 Straßer Monika
4 Luksch Daniel
5 Ledutke Tanja
6 Weidenbeck Karl
7 Buchmeier Franziska
8 Bauriedl Markus
9 Reisinger Nicole
10 Trost Stefan
11 Mühlbauer Anja
12 Wandinger Winfrid
13 Sitzberger Martin
14 Siglmüller Marlene
15 Wirrer Andreas
16 Fuchs Christian
17 Knapp Anton
18 Marin-Weigelt Tanya
19 Waldbauer Johann
20 Wittmann Rudi

JL

Kandidierende

Nr. Name, Vorname
1 Kraus Manfred
2 Köck Andreas
3 Loibl Georg
4 Batzlsperger Bernadette
5 Oswald Martin
6 Wiesmann Matthias
7 Grimm Patrick
8 Nirschl Matthias
9 Zacher Robert
10 Zink Lorenz Christian
11 Riedel Sebastian
12 Hüttinger Julian
13 Walker Andreas
14 Weiser Julia
15 Well Alexander
16 Grill Alexander
17 Mittermüller Lukas
18 Hartl Manuel
19 Procher Andreas
20 Riedel Alexander