Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderat Hengersberg 2014, Gemeinde
Amtliches Endergebnis, 27.01.2020 16:31:58

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 17.326 30,6 %
SPD 9.141 16,2 %
FWG Hgbg 12.738 22,5 %
FWG Schwk 5.684 10,1 %
FWG Schwz 5.189 9,2 %
HBB 3.420 6,0 %
JL 3.055 5,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.675 -
Wähler 3.152 55,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 100 0,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 56.553 99,8 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderat Hengersberg 2014, Gemeinde
Amtliches Endergebnis, 27.01.2020 16:31:58

Gewählter Partei
Dipl.-Wirtschafts-Ing. (FH) Berger Mathias CSU
Lallinger Willi CSU
Wirth Bernhard CSU
Mittermüller Uschi CSU
Bernreiter Roland CSU
Preisinger Roman CSU
Straßer Ewald SPD
Nadolny Raimund SPD
Luksch Daniel SPD
Mayer Christian FWG Hgbg
Dr. Einhellig Josef FWG Hgbg
Seidl Karl-Heinz FWG Hgbg
Domani-Bauer Andrea FWG Hgbg
Donaubauer Anton FWG Hgbg
Maier Xaver FWG Schwk
Grill Johann FWG Schwk
Maiwald Gerhild FWG Schwz
Schlederer Stefan FWG Schwz
Schuster-Grill Alexandra HBB
Lang Michael JL

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dipl.-Wirtschafts-Ing. (FH) Berger Mathias 1 2.723
2 Drasch Stephan 8 883
3 Ketzer Erich 9 830
4 Mittermüller Uschi 4 1.714
5 Bernreiter Roland 5 1.621
6 Lallinger Willi 2 1.967
7 Preisinger Roman 6 1.062
8 Dipl.-Verwaltungswirt (FH) Pfaffinger Erich 7 930
9 Wirth Bernhard 3 1.754
10 Klarl Andrea 11 477
11 Renz Artur 16 334
12 Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Aidenberger Walter 17 303
13 Nothaft Helmut 12 438
14 Lehner Alexander 20 181
15 Haider Gunther 14 362
16 Zacher Anton 10 510
17 Heimann Frank 19 223
18 Mader Josef 15 345
19 Riedel Thomas 18 248
20 Eisenschink Josef 13 421

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Ewald 1 2.375
2 Nadolny Raimund 2 1.866
3 Luksch Daniel 3 797
4 Hartl jun. Edwin 7 361
5 Nadolny Christine 6 397
6 Straßer Heidi 5 403
7 Schwarzhuber-Gramalla Christine 4 577
8 Schuster Alois 8 269
9 Ebner Mario 14 181
10 Nopper Alfred 19 126
11 Hartl Josef 10 219
12 Geier Robert 16 160
13 Art Hans 17 146
14 Zeintl Angela 18 135
15 Stangl Manfred 11 200
16 Andresen Stefan 15 178
17 Nadolny Andreas 9 253
18 Dietrich Rainer 20 108
19 Andresen Peter 13 194
20 Schmidt Erich 12 196

FWG Hgbg

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mayer Christian 1 2.158
2 Domani-Bauer Andrea 4 994
3 Seidl Karl-Heinz 3 1.294
4 Dr. Einhellig Josef 2 1.677
5 Donaubauer Anton 5 911
6 Frankl Armin 7 579
7 Hielscher Walter 6 781
8 Irl Maximilian 12 380
9 Junghanns Karl-Heinz 11 446
10 Dipl. Finanzwirt (FH) Mayer Hermann 8 537
11 Junghanns Margarete 17 235
12 Bauer Franz 9 460
13 Ebner Klaus 15 294
14 Seidl Teresa 14 303
15 Mirwald Georg 13 357
16 Dipl. Finanzwirt (FH) Kobilke Gerhard 19 211
17 Grimm Peter 9 460
18 Irl Josef 16 276
19 Kobilke Bernhard 20 169
20 Grill Michael 18 216

FWG Schwk

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Grill Johann 2 606
2 Maier Xaver 1 692
3 Schiller Christina 4 481
4 Lipp Christian 5 454
5 Hauzenberger Stefan 12 189
6 Bergmann Albert 8 284
7 Zacher Josef 7 286
8 Trost Peter 6 358
9 Kraus Reinhard 10 259
10 Leitl Karl-Heinz 9 262
11 Binder Albert 13 182
12 Weinberger Alexander 19 107
13 Neudorfer Josef 15 158
14 Siedersberger Roland 17 135
15 Eder Gunther 14 161
16 Fixl Stephan 11 192
17 Leitl Josef 20 84
18 Schlederer Gotthard 16 144
19 Eckmüller Florian 18 114
20 Schauer Günther 3 536

FWG Schwz

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maiwald Gerhild 1 787
2 Wolf Franz 3 564
3 Schlederer Stefan 2 595
4 Ranzinger Markus 5 306
5 Maier Michael Josef 11 201
6 Blaschke Gerda 12 200
7 Biermeier Christian 8 236
8 Wolf Ludwig 4 332
9 Eckmüller Alois 13 174
10 Penn Lothar 7 264
11 Achatz Klaus 16 138
12 Köck Andreas 6 279
13 Schlederer Roland 17 113
14 Achatz Andreas 19 64
15 Brandl Thomas 13 174
16 Lischewski Herbert 18 112
17 Kremheller Gertraud 9 212
18 Holmer Bernhard 20 61
19 Schuster Rita 13 174
20 Straßer Alfred 10 203

HBB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schuster-Grill Alexandra 1 492
2 Dipl.-Kfm. (univ.) Straßer Christian 4 286
3 Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Drasch Josef 6 205
4 Weidenbeck Karl 5 253
5 Schuster Stefan 8 176
6 Avci Cilem 2 366
7 Baier Roland 14 96
8 Holzfurtner Anja 12 103
9 Waldbauer Johann 17 89
10 Schmidt Alexander 20 53
11 Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Ertl Michael 7 184
12 Bayerl Maria 18 76
13 Straßer Monika 11 105
14 Schauer Tülay 12 103
15 Trost Stefan 10 135
16 Schuster Ernst 19 62
17 Fuchs Christian 3 291
18 Knapp Anton 9 158
19 Wallner Heide-Maria 15 94
20 Nothhaft Johanna 16 93

JL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lang Michael 1 502
2 Kraus Manfred 2 375
3 Well Alexander 10 121
4 Nirschl Matthias 3 326
5 Dipl.-Kfm. (univ.) Weghofer Tobias 8 135
6 Hartl Manuel 11 118
7 Weber Christian 16 81
8 Holthöwer Frank 17 72
9 Zacher Robert 4 239
10 Bachelor of Science (TUM) Pfaffinger Thomas 19 58
11 Heigl Julia 14 84
12 Procher Andreas 5 142
13 Holthöwer Veronika 20 52
14 Master of Engineering Wagner Thomas 9 126
15 Dipl.-Wirtschaftsjurist (univ.) Eisenreich Jakob 6 141
16 Riedel Sebastian 15 83
17 Zink Lorenz 18 65
18 Mittermüller Lukas 13 98
19 Brandl Christian 12 101
20 Hüttmann Bernhard 7 136

Wahlbeteiligung: 55,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei