Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderat Hengersberg 2008, Gemeinde
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.01.2020 07:53:27

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 17.316 24,9 %
SPD 7.285 10,5 %
FWG Hgbg 19.562 28,1 %
FWG Schwk 8.507 12,2 %
FWG Schwz 6.816 9,8 %
Bürgerblock 5.387 7,7 %
Junge Liste 4.730 6,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.500 -
Wähler 3.805 69,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 127 0,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 69.603 99,8 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderat Hengersberg 2008, Gemeinde
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.01.2020 07:53:27

Gewählter Partei
Lallinger Willi CSU
Wirth Bernhard CSU
Schwaiger Josef CSU
Pfaffinger Erich CSU
Bernreiter Roland CSU
Straßer Ewald SPD
Nadolny Raimund SPD
Mayer Christian FWG Hgbg
Dr. Einhellig Josef FWG Hgbg
Seidl Karl-Heinz FWG Hgbg
Domani-Bauer Andrea FWG Hgbg
Hielscher Walter FWG Hgbg
Frankl Armin FWG Hgbg
Maier Xaver FWG Schwk
Grill Johann FWG Schwk
Maiwald Gerhild FWG Schwz
Wolf Franz FWG Schwz
Mittermüller Ursula Bürgerblock
Edmeier Hans Bürgerblock
Berger Mathias Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lallinger Willi 1 2.836
2 Wimmer Peter 9 741
3 Pfaffinger Erich 4 1.210
4 Bernreiter Roland 5 1.115
5 Preisinger Roman 6 972
6 Schwaiger Josef 3 1.541
7 Wirth Bernhard 2 1.912
8 Klarl Andrea 16 487
9 Ketzer Erich 11 630
10 Mayer Hermann 7 853
11 Pfaffinger Heidi 18 365
12 Eisenschink Josef 8 824
13 Zwickl Erwin 13 575
14 Zacher Anton 10 635
15 Nothaft Helmut jun. 15 492
16 Mader Josef 17 440
17 Heimann Frank 20 284
18 Scheingraber Gerlinde 19 294
19 Zacher Anton 14 509
20 Biermeier Martin 12 601

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Straßer Ewald 1 1.408
2 Augenstein Birgit 4 530
3 Nadolny Raimund 2 1.230
4 Stöberl Heidi 11 220
5 Chmielewski Karlheinz 3 873
6 Schwarzhuber-Gramalla Christine 7 356
7 Schmidt Erich 10 230
8 Nadolny Christine 8 318
9 Seidl Florian 6 392
10 Schmidt Angela 18 86
11 Hartl Edwin 9 259
12 Andresen Irene 20 80
13 Ebner Mario 18 86
14 Andresen Peter 14 127
15 Dietrich Rainer 16 98
16 Hartl Josef 13 138
17 Art Johann 15 117
18 Geier Robert 17 97
19 Würzinger Reiner 12 166
20 Fuchs Christian 5 474

FWG Hgbg

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mayer Christian 1 4.009
2 Domani-Bauer Andrea 4 1.069
3 Seidl Karl-Heinz 3 1.574
4 Frankl Armin 6 867
5 Dr. Einhellig Josef 2 3.464
6 Irl Josef 12 612
7 Ketzer Franz 8 741
8 Seidl Gertrud 13 589
9 Junghanns Karl-Heinz 9 735
10 Donaubauer Anton 7 758
11 Lieb Dieter 14 571
12 Grimm Peter 10 714
13 Ebner Klaus 11 629
14 Hielscher Walter 5 976
15 Mirwald Georg 16 479
16 Bauer Franz 15 512
17 Kobilke Gerhard 17 366
18 Reichmann Elisabeth 19 297
19 Kobilke Bernhard 20 265
20 Grill Michael 18 335

FWG Schwk

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maier Xaver 1 1.216
2 Grill Johann 2 1.069
3 Schiller Christina 4 576
4 Schauer Günther 3 778
5 Bergmann Albert 8 432
6 Würzinger Lorenz 6 487
7 Zacher Josef 7 442
8 Weinberger Günther 12 287
9 Ritzinger Alois 11 310
10 Hartenberger Elfriede 13 268
11 Leitl Karl-Heinz 15 241
12 Trost Peter 9 411
13 Siedersberger Roland 14 249
14 Kraus Reinhard 10 336
15 Dobak Irene 19 158
16 Fixl Stephan 18 180
17 Binder Albert 17 201
18 Neudorfer Josef 16 211
19 Scheungrab Erwin jun. 20 157
20 Irlesberger Josef 5 498

FWG Schwz

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maiwald Gerhild 1 1.054
2 Wolf Franz 2 777
3 Reitberger Bettina 11 293
4 Fischer Dirk 20 71
5 Schlederer Stefan 3 549
6 Achatz Klaus 17 168
7 Kremheller Gertraud 7 344
8 Biermeier Christian 5 413
9 Datzmann Daniela 8 336
10 Eckmüller Alois 13 280
11 Blaschke Gerda 12 287
12 Aigner Walter 6 353
13 Datzmann Janina 9 324
14 Schreiner Helga 18 101
15 Bachinger Fritz 19 79
16 Lischewski Herbert 14 212
17 Stoyan Michael 16 188
18 Oberneder Johannes 15 192
19 Strasser Alfred 4 501
20 Schneider Johann 10 294

Bürgerblock

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Mittermüller Ursula 1 1.568
2 Biebl Anton 3 418
3 Nothhaft Johanna 9 177
4 Edmeier Hans 2 528
5 Stelzer Jochen 13 160
6 Weidenbeck Karl 5 322
7 Schauer Christian 8 182
8 Achatz Rudolf 6 247
9 Kufner Johann 18 87
10 Weiß Robert 12 162
11 Ehrenböck Werner 16 90
12 Wittmann Rudolf 7 197
13 Knapp Anton 10 163
14 Jung Robert 20 55
15 Kreuzer Franz jun. 4 409
16 Eisenreich Harald 15 139
17 Süß Siegfried 18 87
18 Avci Alayettin 17 89
19 Loibl Georg 14 144
20 Eder Gotthard 10 163

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berger Mathias 1 1.330
2 Lang Michael 2 677
3 Morsak Helmut 4 286
4 Hüttmann Bernhard 5 242
5 Heuberger Werner 7 197
6 Blechinger Konrad 11 134
7 Liebl Florian 9 160
8 Drasch Stephan 8 178
9 Lauerer Tanja 11 134
10 Hölthöwer Frank 17 84
11 Schwarz Veronika 18 73
12 Nirschl Matthias 6 221
13 Well Alexander 16 109
14 Biebl Constanze 3 310
15 Artinger Helmut 14 114
16 Meßenzehl Susanne 15 111
17 Weyer Stefanie 20 27
18 Brandl Christian 10 154
19 Brebeck Thomas 13 124
20 Zaglauer Markus 19 65

Wahlbeteiligung: 69,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei