Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderat Hengersberg 2002, Gemeinde
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.01.2020 07:50:58

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 23.373 33,9 %
SPD 7.377 10,7 %
FWG Hgbg 14.758 21,4 %
FWG Schwk 7.378 10,7 %
Bürgerblock 5.236 7,6 %
Junge Liste 4.473 6,5 %
FWG Schwz 6.301 9,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.286 -
Wähler 3.786 71,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 128 0,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 68.896 99,8 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderat Hengersberg 2002, Gemeinde
Amtliches Endergebnis, 28.01.2020 07:50:58

Gewählter Partei
Berger Georg CSU
Bernreiter Christian CSU
Schwaiger Josef CSU
Wirth Bernhard CSU
Bernreiter Roland CSU
Eisenschink Josef CSU
Pfaffinger Erich CSU
Nadolny Raimund SPD
Chmielewski Karlheinz SPD
Dr. Einhellig Josef FWG Hgbg
Seidl Karl-Heinz FWG Hgbg
Mittermüller Ursula FWG Hgbg
Mayer Hermann FWG Hgbg
Maier Xaver FWG Schwk
Grill Johann FWG Schwk
Fischer Franz Bürgerblock
Dr. Zimmermann Günther Bürgerblock
Zimmermann Claus Junge Liste
Schrimpf Johann FWG Schwz
Maiwald Gerhild FWG Schwz

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Berger Georg 1 3.395
2 Bernreiter Christian 2 3.228
3 Eisenschink Josef 6 1.212
4 Biermeier Martin 8 1.034
5 Pfaffinger Erich 7 1.158
6 Edmeier Hans 9 982
7 Wirth Bernhard 4 1.387
8 Schwaiger Josef 3 1.927
9 Nothhaft Johanna 10 954
10 Glashauser Xaver 12 928
11 Zwickl Erwin 11 944
12 Mader Josef 17 688
13 Bernreiter Roland 5 1.246
14 Nothaft Helmuth 14 729
15 Ketzer Erich 16 694
16 Zacher Anton 13 753
17 Hansbauer Walter 19 380
18 Gscheidmeier Johann 15 720
19 Pfeuffer Evi 20 348
20 Sommer Hermann 18 666

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Nadolny Raimund 1 1.480
2 Chmielewski Karlheinz 2 1.072
3 Nopper Franz 6 431
4 Mürle Rudolf 3 740
5 Seidl Florian 4 514
6 Klingseis Stefan 8 267
7 Schwarzhuber-Gramalla Christine 5 450
8 Donaubauer Anton 12 200
9 Andresen Peter 7 308
10 Ploch Bernhard 14 180
11 Hartl Josef 10 230
12 Art Johann 15 178
13 Geier Robert 16 167
14 Dietrich Rainer 17 142
15 Irl Maximilian 11 223
16 Straßer Ewald 13 182
17 Lauks Georg 20 92
18 Karabacak Osman 18 136
19 Nopper Maria 9 258
20 Ottl Paul 19 127

FWG Hgbg

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Seidl Karl-Heinz 2 2.192
2 Mayer Hermann 4 1.104
3 Mittermüller Ursula 3 1.806
4 Ketzer Franz 9 498
5 Dr. Einhellig Josef 1 2.957
6 Alfery Robert 7 609
7 Fuchs Christian 6 770
8 Lieb Dieter 13 465
9 Ebner Klaus 12 477
10 Seidl Gertrud 8 521
11 Hielscher Walter 5 780
12 Grimm Peter 11 478
13 Irl Josef 10 479
14 Schrenk Christian 15 257
15 Mirwald Georg 14 260
16 Bauer Franz 17 223
17 Kobilke Bernhard 16 249
18 Kobilke Gerhard 18 221
19 Lippl Franz 19 211
20 Grill Michael 20 201

FWG Schwk

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maier Xaver 1 1.073
2 Irlesberger Josef 3 842
3 Grill Johann 2 870
4 Schauer Günther 4 542
5 Dobak Irene 16 208
6 Bergmann Albert 6 351
7 Trost Peter 5 372
8 Ritzinger Alois 11 276
9 Neudorfer Josef 9 290
10 Donnerbauer Elfriede 18 181
11 Weinberger Günther 12 257
12 Heisler Horst 20 179
13 Berthold Rainer 14 217
14 Kraus Reinhard 13 227
15 Hartenberger Elfriede 15 210
16 Zacher Josef 8 300
17 Fasching Rudolf 10 288
18 Schlederer Gotthard 18 181
19 Neudorfer Christian 17 193
20 Loibl Josef 7 321

Bürgerblock

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Franz 1 1.024
2 Dr. Zimmermann Günther 2 664
3 Biebl Anton 3 625
4 Drasch Josef 9 208
5 Lindner Josef 4 335
6 Eisenreich Harald 13 159
7 Habermann German 5 278
8 Wimmer Inge 10 168
9 Knabenbauer Josef 17 106
10 Meyer Maximiliane 10 168
11 Richthammer Joachim 19 77
12 Loibl Georg 12 163
13 Avci Alayettin 14 130
14 Seidl Franz 20 47
15 Schuster Ernst 16 116
16 Voit Franz 8 219
17 Achatz Rudolf 6 277
18 Mader Josef 7 251
19 Riedel Birgit 15 123
20 Waldbauer Johann 18 98

Junge Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Zimmermann Claus 1 876
2 Klarl Andrea 3 367
3 Preisinger Roman 2 600
4 Ueberschär Ulrich 4 240
5 Barth Susanne 9 201
6 Bettstetter Walter 14 151
7 Brebeck Thomas 6 209
8 Biebl Constanze 6 209
9 Hüttmann Bernhard 12 169
10 Schauer Christian 5 225
11 Ammerer Eva 10 191
12 Ertl Michael 15 122
13 Lang Michael 13 167
14 Graf Julia 18 76
15 Bukowski Dieter 19 68
16 Kainz Thomas 17 90
17 Krönauer Petra 20 26
18 Riedel Thomas 11 178
19 Knapp Anton 16 103
20 Kainz Rudolf 8 205

FWG Schwz

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Maiwald Gerhild 2 562
2 Warga Franz 4 528
3 Schrimpf Johann 1 717
4 Englmeier Willi 12 261
5 Reitberger Bettina 10 286
6 Datzmann Daniela 9 296
7 Pfaffinger Christian 8 309
8 Biermeier Christian 13 260
9 Artinger Inge 15 191
10 Wolf Franz 6 358
11 Lischewski Herbert 14 223
12 Schreiner Helga 19 104
13 Stoyan Michael 18 145
14 Aigner Alois 7 357
15 Schwarz Josef 16 172
16 Eckmüller Alois 17 170
17 Gasche Michael 20 89
18 Strasser Alfred 5 446
19 Schneider Johann 3 544
20 Bartl Josef 11 283

Wahlbeteiligung: 71,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei